GoalazoGOALAZO
Primeira Liga β€” MD10
Porto
21:30
Saturday, 31 October 2026
Estoril Praia

πŸ“Ί Where to watch Porto vs Estoril Praia?

Standings Primeira Liga

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Porto8800+1624
2SL Benfica8611+1719
3Sporting CP8530+1118
4Santa Clara8530+818
5Arouca8422+414
6Gil Vicente8422+214
7Acad. Viseu8422+114
8Alverca8323+111
9Braga8323-111
10Amadora8242-110

Other matches streaming today

Porto vs Estoril Praia β€” Match info

Catch Porto against Estoril Praia in Primeira Liga action on Saturday, 31 October 2026 at 21:30. All broadcast details and match info below. Matchday 10 fixture in the Primeira Liga. This match is broadcast on Premier Sports. Porto currently sit 1st in the table with 24 points from 8 games. In the standings, Estoril Praia are 18th with 2 points after 8 matches.

🎯 Match Stakes

Porto (1st) are fighting for the title or Champions League qualification. Estoril Praia (18th) need points to stay up.

πŸ“Ί How to watch

To watch Porto vs Estoril Praia live, you have several options. Subscribers to Premier Sports can also tune in. Kick-off is at 21:30 CET.

❓ FAQ

When is Porto vs Estoril Praia?

The match is on Saturday, 31 October 2026 at 21:30.

Where is the match being played?

Venue TBC.

What channel is it on?

Premier Sports

Goalazo does not host any video content or provide illegal streaming links.