GoalazoGOALAZO
Premier League β€” MD9
Chelsea
13:30
Saturday, 31 October 2026
Man United

πŸ“Ί Where to watch Chelsea vs Man United?

Players to watch β€” Chelsea

15
goals
5
ast
15.7
xG
10
goals
4
ast
11.9
xG
5
goals
6
ast
5.2
xG

Players to watch β€” Man United

9
goals
21
ast
11.9
xG
11
goals
3
ast
13.3
xG
11
goals
1
ast
12.5
xG

Standings Premier League

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Man City7700+1221
2Arsenal7601+618
3Brighton Hove7511+1816
4Chelsea7412+413
5Liverpool7331+112
6Brentford7241+510
7Leeds United7241+310
8Everton7241+110
9Ipswich Town8314-410
10Hull City7232+19

Other matches streaming today

Chelsea vs Man United β€” Match info

Chelsea welcome Man United in this Premier League clash on Saturday, 31 October 2026 (13:30 kick-off). Everything you need to know to watch live. This is matchday 9 of the Premier League. To watch this match live, tune in to Sky Sports, TNT Sports. Chelsea occupy 4th place on 13 points (7 played). Man United currently sit 13th in the table with 7 points from 7 games.

🎯 Match Stakes

Chelsea (4th) are chasing European football.

πŸ“Ί How to watch

To watch Chelsea vs Man United live, you have several options. Subscribers to Sky Sports, TNT Sports can also tune in. Kick-off is at 13:30 CET.

⭐ Key players to watch

For Chelsea, watch out for JoΓ£o Pedro (15 goals, 5 assists) and Enzo FernΓ‘ndez (10 goals, 4 assists). Man United will look to Bruno Fernandes (9 goals, 21 assists) and Bryan Mbeumo (11 goals, 3 assists) for inspiration.

❓ FAQ

When is Chelsea vs Man United?

The match is on Saturday, 31 October 2026 at 13:30.

Where is the match being played?

Venue TBC.

What channel is it on?

Sky Sports, TNT Sports

Goalazo does not host any video content or provide illegal streaming links.