GoalazoGOALAZO
La Liga — MD11
Levante
14:00
Saturday, 31 October 2026
Atleti

📺 Where to watch Levante vs Atleti?

Players to watch — Levante

7
goals
4
ast
11.0
xG
11
goals
0
ast
9.9
xG
7
goals
1
ast
9.6
xG

Standings La Liga

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Barça9900+3027
2Atleti9711+1122
3Real Madrid9702+1421
4Real Betis9612+219
5Real Sociedad9513016
6Sevilla FC9423-214
7Alavés10334+312
8Celta9252+311
9Deportivo9252+111
10Osasuna9324-811

Other matches streaming today

Levante vs Atleti — Match info

Levante welcome Atleti in this La Liga clash on Saturday, 31 October 2026 (14:00 kick-off). Everything you need to know to watch live. This is matchday 11 of the La Liga. To watch this match live, tune in to Premier Sports. Levante occupy 11th place on 10 points (9 played). Atleti currently sit 2nd in the table with 22 points from 9 games.

🎯 Match Stakes

Atleti (2nd) are in the title race.

📺 How to watch

To watch Levante vs Atleti live, you have several options. Subscribers to Premier Sports can also tune in. Kick-off is at 14:00 CET.

⭐ Key players to watch

For Levante, watch out for Etta Eyong (7 goals, 4 assists) and Carlos Espí (11 goals).

❓ FAQ

When is Levante vs Atleti?

The match is on Saturday, 31 October 2026 at 14:00.

Where is the match being played?

Venue TBC.

What channel is it on?

Premier Sports

Goalazo does not host any video content or provide illegal streaming links.