GoalazoGOALAZO
Championship β€” MD13
Norwich
13:30
Saturday, 31 October 2026
Watford

πŸ“Ί Where to watch Norwich vs Watford?

Standings Championship

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Swansea11722+823
2West Ham11641+1822
3Middlesbrough11641+622
4Birmingham11551+920
5West Brom11623+320
6Stoke11614+219
7Wolverhampton11533+318
8Southampton11632+1117
9QPR11452+317
10Blackburn11434+115

Other matches streaming today

Norwich vs Watford β€” Match info

Norwich welcome Watford in this Championship clash on Saturday, 31 October 2026 (13:30 kick-off). Everything you need to know to watch live. This is matchday 13 of the Championship. To watch this match live, tune in to Sky Sports. Norwich occupy 21th place on 9 points (11 played). Watford currently sit 20th in the table with 11 points from 11 games.

🎯 Match Stakes

Norwich (21th) are battling relegation. A closely contested match expected between two teams close in the table.

πŸ“Ί How to watch

To watch Norwich vs Watford live, you have several options. Subscribers to Sky Sports can also tune in. Kick-off is at 13:30 CET.

❓ FAQ

When is Norwich vs Watford?

The match is on Saturday, 31 October 2026 at 13:30.

Where is the match being played?

Venue TBC.

What channel is it on?

Sky Sports

Goalazo does not host any video content or provide illegal streaming links.