GoalazoGOALAZO
Primeira Liga β€” MD11
CD Nacional
16:30
Saturday, 7 November 2026
Acad. Viseu

πŸ“Ί Where to watch CD Nacional vs Acad. Viseu?

Standings Primeira Liga

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Porto9900+1727
2SL Benfica9711+1822
3Sporting CP10631+1221
4Santa Clara9531+718
5Arouca9522+517
6Acad. Viseu9522+217
7Gil Vicente9423+114
8Alverca9324011
9Braga9324-211
10Moreirense9324-511

Other matches streaming today

CD Nacional vs Acad. Viseu β€” Match info

CD Nacional welcome Acad. Viseu in this Primeira Liga clash on Saturday, 7 November 2026 (16:30 kick-off). Everything you need to know to watch live. This is matchday 11 of the Primeira Liga. To watch this match live, tune in to Premier Sports. CD Nacional occupy 15th place on 7 points (9 played). Acad. Viseu currently sit 6th in the table with 17 points from 9 games.

🎯 Match Stakes

CD Nacional (15th) are battling relegation. Acad. Viseu (6th) are targeting Europe.

πŸ“Ί How to watch

To watch CD Nacional vs Acad. Viseu live, you have several options. Subscribers to Premier Sports can also tune in. Kick-off is at 16:30 CET.

❓ FAQ

When is CD Nacional vs Acad. Viseu?

The match is on Saturday, 7 November 2026 at 16:30.

Where is the match being played?

Venue TBC.

What channel is it on?

Premier Sports

Goalazo does not host any video content or provide illegal streaming links.