GoalazoGOALAZO
Premier League β€” MD10
Leeds United
13:30
Saturday, 7 November 2026
Tottenham

πŸ“Ί Where to watch Leeds United vs Tottenham?

Players to watch β€” Leeds United

14
goals
1
ast
18.7
xG
4
goals
5
ast
5.9
xG
8
goals
1
ast
6.3
xG

Players to watch β€” Tottenham

11
goals
4
ast
9.9
xG
2
goals
5
ast
2.7
xG
2
goals
5
ast
2.4
xG

Standings Premier League

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Man City8701+1121
2Arsenal8701+821
3Brighton Hove8512+1616
4Liverpool8431+315
5Chelsea8413+213
6Brentford8251+511
7Leeds United8251+311
8Newcastle8323-211
9Aston Villa8323-311
10Hull City8242+110

Other matches streaming today

Leeds United vs Tottenham β€” Match info

Leeds United welcome Tottenham in this Premier League clash on Saturday, 7 November 2026 (13:30 kick-off). Everything you need to know to watch live. This is matchday 10 of the Premier League. To watch this match live, tune in to Sky Sports, TNT Sports. Leeds United occupy 7th place on 11 points (8 played). Tottenham currently sit 14th in the table with 9 points from 8 games.

🎯 Match Stakes

πŸ“Ί How to watch

To watch Leeds United vs Tottenham live, you have several options. Subscribers to Sky Sports, TNT Sports can also tune in. Kick-off is at 13:30 CET.

⭐ Key players to watch

For Leeds United, watch out for Dominic Calvert-Lewin (14 goals, 1 assists) and Brenden Aaronson (4 goals, 5 assists). Tottenham will look to Richarlison (11 goals, 4 assists) and Xavi Simons (2 goals, 5 assists) for inspiration.

❓ FAQ

When is Leeds United vs Tottenham?

The match is on Saturday, 7 November 2026 at 13:30.

Where is the match being played?

Venue TBC.

What channel is it on?

Sky Sports, TNT Sports

Goalazo does not host any video content or provide illegal streaming links.