GoalazoGOALAZO
La Liga — MD12
Málaga
14:00
Saturday, 7 November 2026
Santander

📺 Where to watch Málaga vs Santander?

Standings La Liga

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Barça10901+2927
2Atleti10811+1225
3Real Madrid10802+1524
4Real Betis10622+220
5Real Sociedad10613+119
6Sevilla FC10523017
7Alavés10334+312
8Athletic9333+312
9Celta10262+312
10Villarreal11335012

Other matches streaming today

Málaga vs Santander — Match info

Málaga vs Santander in the La Liga takes place on Saturday, 7 November 2026 at 14:00 (CET). Here's everything you need to watch this match live. La Liga matchday 12. Also broadcast on Premier Sports (£14.99/mo). In the standings, Málaga are 20th with 5 points after 10 matches. Santander occupy 14th place on 11 points (10 played).

🎯 Match Stakes

Málaga (20th) are battling relegation.

📺 How to watch

To watch Málaga vs Santander live, you have several options. Subscribers to Premier Sports can also tune in. Kick-off is at 14:00 CET.

❓ FAQ

When is Málaga vs Santander?

The match is on Saturday, 7 November 2026 at 14:00.

Where is the match being played?

Venue TBC.

What channel is it on?

Premier Sports

Goalazo does not host any video content or provide illegal streaming links.