GoalazoGOALAZO
Championship β€” MD13
West Ham
16:00
Saturday, 31 October 2026
West Brom

πŸ“Ί Where to watch West Ham vs West Brom?

Players to watch β€” West Ham

9
goals
11
ast
8.3
xG
7
goals
1
ast
7.6
xG
5
goals
2
ast
5.7
xG

Standings Championship

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Swansea11722+823
2West Ham11641+1822
3Middlesbrough11641+622
4Birmingham11551+920
5West Brom11623+320
6Stoke11614+219
7Wolverhampton11533+318
8Southampton11632+1117
9QPR11452+317
10Blackburn11434+115

Other matches streaming today

West Ham vs West Brom β€” Match info

West Ham vs West Brom in the Championship takes place on Saturday, 31 October 2026 at 16:00 (CET). Here's everything you need to watch this match live. Championship matchday 13. Also broadcast on Sky Sports (Β£25/mo). In the standings, West Ham are 2nd with 22 points after 11 matches. West Brom occupy 5th place on 20 points (11 played).

🎯 Match Stakes

West Ham (2nd) are fighting for the title or Champions League qualification. West Brom (5th) are targeting Europe.

πŸ“Ί How to watch

To watch West Ham vs West Brom live, you have several options. Subscribers to Sky Sports can also tune in. Kick-off is at 16:00 CET.

⭐ Key players to watch

For West Ham, watch out for Jarrod Bowen (9 goals, 11 assists) and Callum Wilson (7 goals, 1 assists).

❓ FAQ

When is West Ham vs West Brom?

The match is on Saturday, 31 October 2026 at 16:00.

Where is the match being played?

Venue TBC.

What channel is it on?

Sky Sports

Goalazo does not host any video content or provide illegal streaming links.