GoalazoGOALAZO
Primeira Liga β€” MD11
Sporting CP
21:30
Saturday, 7 November 2026
Moreirense

πŸ“Ί Where to watch Sporting CP vs Moreirense?

Standings Primeira Liga

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Porto9900+1727
2SL Benfica9711+1822
3Sporting CP10631+1221
4Santa Clara9531+718
5Arouca9522+517
6Acad. Viseu9522+217
7Gil Vicente9423+114
8Alverca9324011
9Braga9324-211
10Moreirense9324-511

Other matches streaming today

Sporting CP vs Moreirense β€” Match info

Catch Sporting CP against Moreirense in Primeira Liga action on Saturday, 7 November 2026 at 21:30. All broadcast details and match info below. Matchday 11 fixture in the Primeira Liga. This match is broadcast on Premier Sports. Sporting CP currently sit 3rd in the table with 21 points from 10 games. In the standings, Moreirense are 10th with 11 points after 9 matches.

🎯 Match Stakes

Sporting CP (3rd) are fighting for the title or Champions League qualification.

πŸ“Ί How to watch

To watch Sporting CP vs Moreirense live, you have several options. Subscribers to Premier Sports can also tune in. Kick-off is at 21:30 CET.

❓ FAQ

When is Sporting CP vs Moreirense?

The match is on Saturday, 7 November 2026 at 21:30.

Where is the match being played?

Venue TBC.

What channel is it on?

Premier Sports

Goalazo does not host any video content or provide illegal streaming links.