GoalazoGOALAZO
Primeira Liga β€” MD10
SL Benfica
21:15
Monday, 2 November 2026
Alverca

πŸ“Ί Where to watch SL Benfica vs Alverca?

Standings Primeira Liga

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Porto9900+1727
2SL Benfica8611+1719
3Sporting CP9531+1018
4Santa Clara8530+818
5Arouca9522+517
6Acad. Viseu9522+217
7Gil Vicente9423+114
8Alverca9324011
9Braga9324-211
10Moreirense9324-511

Other matches streaming today

SL Benfica vs Alverca β€” Match info

SL Benfica vs Alverca in the Primeira Liga takes place on Monday, 2 November 2026 at 21:15 (CET). Here's everything you need to watch this match live. Primeira Liga matchday 10. Also broadcast on Premier Sports (Β£14.99/mo). In the standings, SL Benfica are 2nd with 19 points after 8 matches. Alverca occupy 8th place on 11 points (9 played).

🎯 Match Stakes

SL Benfica (2nd) are fighting for the title or Champions League qualification.

πŸ“Ί How to watch

To watch SL Benfica vs Alverca live, you have several options. Subscribers to Premier Sports can also tune in. Kick-off is at 21:15 CET.

❓ FAQ

When is SL Benfica vs Alverca?

The match is on Monday, 2 November 2026 at 21:15.

Where is the match being played?

Venue TBC.

What channel is it on?

Premier Sports

Goalazo does not host any video content or provide illegal streaming links.