GoalazoGOALAZO
Serie A — MD10
Atalanta
20:45
Monday, 2 November 2026
Parma

📺 Where to watch Atalanta vs Parma?

Players to watch — Atalanta

10
goals
5
ast
15.7
xG
10
goals
1
ast
8.9
xG
3
goals
5
ast
4.5
xG

Players to watch — Parma

9
goals
1
ast
9.9
xG
3
goals
1
ast
2.6
xG
2
goals
2
ast
1.1
xG

Standings Serie A

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Inter8710+1322
2Lazio8710+1122
3Roma8530+1318
4Milan8530+918
5Como 19078521+717
6Frosinone8422+414
7Juventus8422+314
8Torino8413+213
9Cagliari8413-313
10Napoli8323+311

Other matches streaming today

Atalanta vs Parma — Match info

How to watch Atalanta vs Parma live? This Serie A match starts on Monday, 2 November 2026 at 20:45. TV schedule and streaming options here. Matchday 10 fixture in the Serie A. This match is broadcast on DAZN UK. Atalanta currently sit 11th in the table with 10 points from 8 games. In the standings, Parma are 19th with 4 points after 8 matches.

🎯 Match Stakes

Parma (19th) need points to stay up.

📺 How to watch

To watch Atalanta vs Parma live, you have several options. Subscribers to DAZN UK can also tune in. Kick-off is at 20:45 CET.

⭐ Key players to watch

For Atalanta, watch out for Nikola Krstovic (10 goals, 5 assists) and Gianluca Scamacca (10 goals, 1 assists). Parma will look to Mateo Pellegrino (9 goals, 1 assists) and Adrián Bernabé (3 goals, 1 assists) for inspiration.

❓ FAQ

When is Atalanta vs Parma?

The match is on Monday, 2 November 2026 at 20:45.

Where is the match being played?

Venue TBC.

What channel is it on?

DAZN UK

Goalazo does not host any video content or provide illegal streaming links.