GoalazoGOALAZO
La Liga — MD11
Real Betis
18:30
Saturday, 31 October 2026
Málaga

📺 Where to watch Real Betis vs Málaga?

Players to watch — Real Betis

10
goals
8
ast
10.3
xG
9
goals
6
ast
4.9
xG
11
goals
3
ast
12.4
xG

Standings La Liga

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Barça9900+3027
2Atleti9711+1122
3Real Madrid9702+1421
4Real Betis9612+219
5Real Sociedad9513016
6Sevilla FC9423-214
7Alavés10334+312
8Celta9252+311
9Deportivo9252+111
10Osasuna9324-811

Other matches streaming today

Real Betis vs Málaga — Match info

Real Betis welcome Málaga in this La Liga clash on Saturday, 31 October 2026 (18:30 kick-off). Everything you need to know to watch live. This is matchday 11 of the La Liga. To watch this match live, tune in to Premier Sports. Real Betis occupy 4th place on 19 points (9 played). Málaga currently sit 20th in the table with 5 points from 10 games.

🎯 Match Stakes

Real Betis (4th) are chasing European football. Málaga (20th) need points to stay up.

📺 How to watch

To watch Real Betis vs Málaga live, you have several options. Subscribers to Premier Sports can also tune in. Kick-off is at 18:30 CET.

⭐ Key players to watch

For Real Betis, watch out for Abdessamad Ezzalzouli (10 goals, 8 assists) and Pablo Fornals (9 goals, 6 assists).

❓ FAQ

When is Real Betis vs Málaga?

The match is on Saturday, 31 October 2026 at 18:30.

Where is the match being played?

Venue TBC.

What channel is it on?

Premier Sports

Goalazo does not host any video content or provide illegal streaming links.