GoalazoGOALAZO
Eredivisie β€” MD11
PSV
18:45
Saturday, 31 October 2026
Willem II

πŸ“Ί Where to watch PSV vs Willem II?

Broadcaster TBC.

Standings Eredivisie

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Feyenoord9720+2123
2AZ9621+1020
3PSV9612+1519
4Ajax9531+1518
5Twente9522+717
6Sittard9432-115
7Groningen9423+314
8Go Ahead10352014
9Heerenveen9333+412
10Excelsior9324-211

Other matches streaming today

PSV vs Willem II β€” Match info

PSV host Willem II in the Eredivisie on Saturday, 31 October 2026, kick-off at 18:45. Find out where and how to watch this fixture. This is matchday 11 of the Eredivisie. PSV occupy 3rd place on 19 points (9 played). Willem II currently sit 18th in the table with 2 points from 9 games.

🎯 Match Stakes

PSV (3rd) are fighting for the title or Champions League qualification. Willem II (18th) need points to stay up.

πŸ“Ί How to watch

To watch PSV vs Willem II live, you have several options. The broadcaster has not been confirmed yet, check back soon for updates. Kick-off is at 18:45 CET.

❓ FAQ

When is PSV vs Willem II?

The match is on Saturday, 31 October 2026 at 18:45.

Where is the match being played?

Venue TBC.

Goalazo does not host any video content or provide illegal streaming links.