GoalazoGOALAZO
Championship β€” MD13
Middlesbrough
16:00
Saturday, 31 October 2026
Charlton

πŸ“Ί Where to watch Middlesbrough vs Charlton?

Standings Championship

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Swansea11722+823
2West Ham11641+1822
3Middlesbrough11641+622
4Birmingham11551+920
5West Brom11623+320
6Stoke11614+219
7Wolverhampton11533+318
8Southampton11632+1117
9QPR11452+317
10Blackburn11434+115

Other matches streaming today

Middlesbrough vs Charlton β€” Match info

How to watch Middlesbrough vs Charlton live? This Championship match starts on Saturday, 31 October 2026 at 16:00. TV schedule and streaming options here. Matchday 13 fixture in the Championship. This match is broadcast on Sky Sports. Middlesbrough currently sit 3rd in the table with 22 points from 11 games. In the standings, Charlton are 17th with 14 points after 11 matches.

🎯 Match Stakes

Middlesbrough (3rd) are fighting for the title or Champions League qualification.

πŸ“Ί How to watch

To watch Middlesbrough vs Charlton live, you have several options. Subscribers to Sky Sports can also tune in. Kick-off is at 16:00 CET.

❓ FAQ

When is Middlesbrough vs Charlton?

The match is on Saturday, 31 October 2026 at 16:00.

Where is the match being played?

Venue TBC.

What channel is it on?

Sky Sports

Goalazo does not host any video content or provide illegal streaming links.