GoalazoGOALAZO
Serie A β€” MD10
Bologna
15:00
Saturday, 31 October 2026
Monza

πŸ“Ί Where to watch Bologna vs Monza?

Players to watch β€” Bologna

10
goals
1
ast
10.9
xG
7
goals
2
ast
8.3
xG
3
goals
4
ast
2.9
xG

Standings Serie A

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Inter7610+1219
2Lazio7610+1019
3Roma7520+1317
4Milan7430+715
5Como 19077421+514
6Frosinone7412+413
7Torino8413+213
8Cagliari7412-113
9Juventus7322+111
10Napoli7313+310

Other matches streaming today

Bologna vs Monza β€” Match info

How to watch Bologna vs Monza live? This Serie A match starts on Saturday, 31 October 2026 at 15:00. TV schedule and streaming options here. Matchday 10 fixture in the Serie A. This match is broadcast on DAZN UK. Bologna currently sit 15th in the table with 5 points from 7 games. In the standings, Monza are 14th with 7 points after 8 matches.

🎯 Match Stakes

A closely contested match expected between two teams close in the table.

πŸ“Ί How to watch

To watch Bologna vs Monza live, you have several options. Subscribers to DAZN UK can also tune in. Kick-off is at 15:00 CET.

⭐ Key players to watch

For Bologna, watch out for Riccardo Orsolini (10 goals, 1 assists) and Santiago Castro (7 goals, 2 assists).

❓ FAQ

When is Bologna vs Monza?

The match is on Saturday, 31 October 2026 at 15:00.

Where is the match being played?

Venue TBC.

What channel is it on?

DAZN UK

Goalazo does not host any video content or provide illegal streaming links.