GoalazoGOALAZO
Premier League β€” MD9
Aston Villa
21:00
Saturday, 31 October 2026
Fulham

πŸ“Ί Where to watch Aston Villa vs Fulham?

Players to watch β€” Aston Villa

16
goals
3
ast
18.8
xG
10
goals
6
ast
7.2
xG
5
goals
4
ast
3.0
xG

Players to watch β€” Fulham

10
goals
7
ast
5.8
xG
9
goals
3
ast
12.0
xG
4
goals
3
ast
2.4
xG

Standings Premier League

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Man City7700+1221
2Arsenal7601+618
3Brighton Hove7511+1816
4Chelsea7412+413
5Liverpool7331+112
6Brentford7241+510
7Leeds United7241+310
8Everton7241+110
9Ipswich Town8314-410
10Hull City7232+19

Other matches streaming today

Aston Villa vs Fulham β€” Match info

Aston Villa vs Fulham in the Premier League takes place on Saturday, 31 October 2026 at 21:00 (CET). Here's everything you need to watch this match live. Premier League matchday 9. Also broadcast on Sky Sports (Β£25/mo), TNT Sports (Β£30.99/mo). In the standings, Aston Villa are 12th with 8 points after 7 matches. Fulham occupy 19th place on 5 points (7 played).

🎯 Match Stakes

Fulham (19th) need points to stay up.

πŸ“Ί How to watch

To watch Aston Villa vs Fulham live, you have several options. Subscribers to Sky Sports, TNT Sports can also tune in. Kick-off is at 21:00 CET.

⭐ Key players to watch

For Aston Villa, watch out for Ollie Watkins (16 goals, 3 assists) and Morgan Rogers (10 goals, 6 assists). Fulham will look to Harry Wilson (10 goals, 7 assists) and RaΓΊl JimΓ©nez (9 goals, 3 assists) for inspiration.

❓ FAQ

When is Aston Villa vs Fulham?

The match is on Saturday, 31 October 2026 at 21:00.

Where is the match being played?

Venue TBC.

What channel is it on?

Sky Sports, TNT Sports

Goalazo does not host any video content or provide illegal streaming links.