GoalazoGOALAZO
Serie A β€” MD10
Milan
20:45
Saturday, 31 October 2026
Inter

πŸ“Ί Where to watch Milan vs Inter?

Players to watch β€” Milan

9
goals
3
ast
9.6
xG
8
goals
4
ast
9.5
xG
7
goals
3
ast
9.9
xG

Players to watch β€” Inter

17
goals
6
ast
17.1
xG
7
goals
16
ast
7.3
xG
13
goals
6
ast
11.9
xG

Standings Serie A

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Inter7610+1219
2Lazio7610+1019
3Roma7520+1317
4Milan7430+715
5Como 19077421+514
6Frosinone7412+413
7Torino8413+213
8Cagliari7412-113
9Juventus7322+111
10Napoli7313+310

Other matches streaming today

Milan vs Inter β€” Match info

Catch Milan against Inter in Serie A action on Saturday, 31 October 2026 at 20:45. All broadcast details and match info below. Matchday 10 fixture in the Serie A. This match is broadcast on DAZN UK. Milan currently sit 4th in the table with 15 points from 7 games. In the standings, Inter are 1st with 19 points after 7 matches.

🎯 Match Stakes

Milan (4th) are chasing European football. Inter (1st) are in the title race.

πŸ“Ί How to watch

To watch Milan vs Inter live, you have several options. Subscribers to DAZN UK can also tune in. Kick-off is at 20:45 CET.

⭐ Key players to watch

For Milan, watch out for Rafael LeΓ£o (9 goals, 3 assists) and Christian Pulisic (8 goals, 4 assists). Inter will look to Lautaro MartΓ­nez (17 goals, 6 assists) and Federico Dimarco (7 goals, 16 assists) for inspiration.

❓ FAQ

When is Milan vs Inter?

The match is on Saturday, 31 October 2026 at 20:45.

Where is the match being played?

Venue TBC.

What channel is it on?

DAZN UK

Goalazo does not host any video content or provide illegal streaming links.