GoalazoGOALAZO
Serie A β€” MD8
Lecce
18:00
Sunday, 25 October 2026
Juventus

πŸ“Ί Where to watch Lecce vs Juventus?

Players to watch β€” Lecce

5
goals
4
ast
3.3
xG
4
goals
1
ast
4.6
xG
2
goals
3
ast
1.3
xG

Players to watch β€” Juventus

10
goals
6
ast
8.6
xG
6
goals
4
ast
11.5
xG
5
goals
5
ast
8.6
xG

Standings Serie A

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Inter7610+1219
2Roma7520+1317
3Lazio6510+716
4Frosinone7412+413
5Cagliari6411+313
6Milan6330+612
7Juventus6321+411
8Como 19076321+311
9Napoli7313+310
10Atalanta630309

Other matches streaming today

Lecce vs Juventus β€” Match info

Catch Lecce against Juventus in Serie A action on Sunday, 25 October 2026 at 18:00. All broadcast details and match info below. Matchday 8 fixture in the Serie A. This match is broadcast on DAZN UK. Lecce currently sit 13th in the table with 6 points from 6 games. In the standings, Juventus are 7th with 11 points after 6 matches.

🎯 Match Stakes

πŸ“Ί How to watch

To watch Lecce vs Juventus live, you have several options. Subscribers to DAZN UK can also tune in. Kick-off is at 18:00 CET.

⭐ Key players to watch

For Lecce, watch out for Lameck Banda (5 goals, 4 assists) and Walid Cheddira (4 goals, 1 assists). Juventus will look to Kenan Yildiz (10 goals, 6 assists) and Jonathan Christian David (6 goals, 4 assists) for inspiration.

❓ FAQ

When is Lecce vs Juventus?

The match is on Sunday, 25 October 2026 at 18:00.

Where is the match being played?

Venue TBC.

What channel is it on?

DAZN UK

Goalazo does not host any video content or provide illegal streaming links.