GoalazoGOALAZO
La Liga — MD10
Celta
16:15
Sunday, 25 October 2026
Real Betis

📺 Where to watch Celta vs Real Betis?

Players to watch — Real Betis

10
goals
8
ast
10.3
xG
9
goals
6
ast
4.9
xG
11
goals
3
ast
12.4
xG

Standings La Liga

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Barça9900+3027
2Atleti9711+1122
3Real Betis9612+219
4Real Madrid8602+1118
5Sevilla FC8422+114
6Real Sociedad8413-313
7Alavés8323+411
8Deportivo9252+111
9Athletic7232+19
10Villarreal923409

Other matches streaming today

Celta vs Real Betis — Match info

How to watch Celta vs Real Betis live? This La Liga match starts on Sunday, 25 October 2026 at 16:15. TV schedule and streaming options here. Matchday 10 fixture in the La Liga. This match is broadcast on Premier Sports. Celta currently sit 11th in the table with 8 points from 8 games. In the standings, Real Betis are 3rd with 19 points after 9 matches.

🎯 Match Stakes

Real Betis (3rd) are in the title race.

📺 How to watch

To watch Celta vs Real Betis live, you have several options. Subscribers to Premier Sports can also tune in. Kick-off is at 16:15 CET.

⭐ Key players to watch

Real Betis will look to Abdessamad Ezzalzouli (10 goals, 8 assists) and Pablo Fornals (9 goals, 6 assists) for inspiration.

❓ FAQ

When is Celta vs Real Betis?

The match is on Sunday, 25 October 2026 at 16:15.

Where is the match being played?

Venue TBC.

What channel is it on?

Premier Sports

Goalazo does not host any video content or provide illegal streaming links.