GoalazoGOALAZO
Serie A — MD11
Parma
18:00
Saturday, 7 November 2026
Bologna

📺 Where to watch Parma vs Bologna?

Players to watch — Parma

9
goals
1
ast
9.9
xG
3
goals
1
ast
2.6
xG
2
goals
2
ast
1.1
xG

Players to watch — Bologna

10
goals
1
ast
10.9
xG
7
goals
2
ast
8.3
xG
3
goals
4
ast
2.9
xG

Standings Serie A

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Inter9810+1525
2Lazio9810+1525
3Roma9630+1521
4Como 19079621+920
5Milan9531+718
6Frosinone9522+817
7Napoli9423+614
8Juventus9423+114
9Torino9414013
10Cagliari9414-513

Other matches streaming today

Parma vs Bologna — Match info

Parma host Bologna in the Serie A on Saturday, 7 November 2026, kick-off at 18:00. Find out where and how to watch this fixture. This is matchday 11 of the Serie A. To watch this match live, tune in to DAZN UK. Parma occupy 19th place on 5 points (9 played). Bologna currently sit 11th in the table with 11 points from 9 games.

🎯 Match Stakes

Parma (19th) are battling relegation.

📺 How to watch

To watch Parma vs Bologna live, you have several options. Subscribers to DAZN UK can also tune in. Kick-off is at 18:00 CET.

⭐ Key players to watch

For Parma, watch out for Mateo Pellegrino (9 goals, 1 assists) and Adrián Bernabé (3 goals, 1 assists). Bologna will look to Riccardo Orsolini (10 goals, 1 assists) and Santiago Castro (7 goals, 2 assists) for inspiration.

❓ FAQ

When is Parma vs Bologna?

The match is on Saturday, 7 November 2026 at 18:00.

Where is the match being played?

Venue TBC.

What channel is it on?

DAZN UK

Goalazo does not host any video content or provide illegal streaming links.