GoalazoGOALAZO
Premier League — MD10
Fulham
16:00
Saturday, 7 November 2026
Newcastle

📺 Where to watch Fulham vs Newcastle?

Players to watch — Fulham

10
goals
7
ast
5.8
xG
9
goals
3
ast
12.0
xG
4
goals
3
ast
2.4
xG

Players to watch — Newcastle

9
goals
5
ast
6.6
xG
8
goals
3
ast
8.3
xG
6
goals
2
ast
8.8
xG

Standings Premier League

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Man City8701+1121
2Arsenal8701+821
3Brighton Hove8512+1616
4Liverpool8431+315
5Chelsea8413+213
6Brentford8251+511
7Leeds United8251+311
8Newcastle8323-211
9Aston Villa8323-311
10Hull City8242+110

Other matches streaming today

Fulham vs Newcastle — Match info

How to watch Fulham vs Newcastle live? This Premier League match starts on Saturday, 7 November 2026 at 16:00. TV schedule and streaming options here. Matchday 10 fixture in the Premier League. This match is broadcast on Sky Sports, TNT Sports. Fulham currently sit 15th in the table with 8 points from 8 games. In the standings, Newcastle are 8th with 11 points after 8 matches.

🎯 Match Stakes

📺 How to watch

To watch Fulham vs Newcastle live, you have several options. Subscribers to Sky Sports, TNT Sports can also tune in. Kick-off is at 16:00 CET.

⭐ Key players to watch

For Fulham, watch out for Harry Wilson (10 goals, 7 assists) and Raúl Jiménez (9 goals, 3 assists). Newcastle will look to Bruno Guimarães (9 goals, 5 assists) and Nick Woltemade (8 goals, 3 assists) for inspiration.

❓ FAQ

When is Fulham vs Newcastle?

The match is on Saturday, 7 November 2026 at 16:00.

Where is the match being played?

Venue TBC.

What channel is it on?

Sky Sports, TNT Sports

Goalazo does not host any video content or provide illegal streaming links.