GoalazoGOALAZO
Championship β€” MD15
Birmingham
16:00
Saturday, 7 November 2026
Swansea

πŸ“Ί Where to watch Birmingham vs Swansea?

Standings Championship

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Middlesbrough12741+1025
2Swansea12723+323
3West Ham12642+1722
4Wolverhampton12633+421
5West Brom12633+321
6Southampton12732+1220
7Birmingham12552+820
8QPR12552+820
9Stoke12624+220
10Blackburn12534+318

Other matches streaming today

Birmingham vs Swansea β€” Match info

Birmingham welcome Swansea in this Championship clash on Saturday, 7 November 2026 (16:00 kick-off). Everything you need to know to watch live. This is matchday 15 of the Championship. To watch this match live, tune in to Sky Sports. Birmingham occupy 7th place on 20 points (12 played). Swansea currently sit 2nd in the table with 23 points from 12 games.

🎯 Match Stakes

Swansea (2nd) are in the title race.

πŸ“Ί How to watch

To watch Birmingham vs Swansea live, you have several options. Subscribers to Sky Sports can also tune in. Kick-off is at 16:00 CET.

❓ FAQ

When is Birmingham vs Swansea?

The match is on Saturday, 7 November 2026 at 16:00.

Where is the match being played?

Venue TBC.

What channel is it on?

Sky Sports

Goalazo does not host any video content or provide illegal streaming links.