GoalazoGOALAZO
Championship β€” MD15
West Brom
16:00
Saturday, 7 November 2026
Millwall

πŸ“Ί Where to watch West Brom vs Millwall?

Standings Championship

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Middlesbrough12741+1025
2Swansea12723+323
3West Ham12642+1722
4Wolverhampton12633+421
5West Brom12633+321
6Southampton12732+1220
7Birmingham12552+820
8QPR12552+820
9Stoke12624+220
10Blackburn12534+318

Other matches streaming today

West Brom vs Millwall β€” Match info

West Brom vs Millwall in the Championship takes place on Saturday, 7 November 2026 at 16:00 (CET). Here's everything you need to watch this match live. Championship matchday 15. Also broadcast on Sky Sports (Β£25/mo). In the standings, West Brom are 5th with 21 points after 12 matches. Millwall occupy 13th place on 15 points (12 played).

🎯 Match Stakes

West Brom (5th) are chasing European football.

πŸ“Ί How to watch

To watch West Brom vs Millwall live, you have several options. Subscribers to Sky Sports can also tune in. Kick-off is at 16:00 CET.

❓ FAQ

When is West Brom vs Millwall?

The match is on Saturday, 7 November 2026 at 16:00.

Where is the match being played?

Venue TBC.

What channel is it on?

Sky Sports

Goalazo does not host any video content or provide illegal streaming links.