GoalazoGOALAZO
La Liga — MD12
Valencia
21:00
Saturday, 7 November 2026
Real Madrid

📺 Where to watch Valencia vs Real Madrid?

Players to watch — Valencia

10
goals
0
ast
10.1
xG
4
goals
6
ast
3.0
xG
Luis Rioja
D F M S
3
goals
6
ast
2.6
xG

Players to watch — Real Madrid

25
goals
5
ast
25.8
xG
16
goals
5
ast
14.4
xG
4
goals
9
ast
4.8
xG

Standings La Liga

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Barça10901+2927
2Atleti10811+1225
3Real Madrid10802+1524
4Real Betis10622+220
5Real Sociedad10613+119
6Sevilla FC10523017
7Alavés10334+312
8Athletic9333+312
9Celta10262+312
10Villarreal11335012

Other matches streaming today

Valencia vs Real Madrid — Match info

What channel is Valencia vs Real Madrid on? This La Liga fixture kicks off on Saturday, 7 November 2026 at 21:00. Full TV and streaming guide below. La Liga matchday 12. Also broadcast on Premier Sports (£14.99/mo). In the standings, Valencia are 19th with 6 points after 10 matches. Real Madrid occupy 3rd place on 24 points (10 played).

🎯 Match Stakes

Valencia (19th) are battling relegation. Real Madrid (3rd) are in the title race.

📺 How to watch

To watch Valencia vs Real Madrid live, you have several options. Subscribers to Premier Sports can also tune in. Kick-off is at 21:00 CET.

⭐ Key players to watch

For Valencia, watch out for Hugo Duro (10 goals) and Javier Guerra (4 goals, 6 assists). Real Madrid will look to Kylian Mbappe-Lottin (25 goals, 5 assists) and Vinícius Júnior (16 goals, 5 assists) for inspiration.

❓ FAQ

When is Valencia vs Real Madrid?

The match is on Saturday, 7 November 2026 at 21:00.

Where is the match being played?

Venue TBC.

What channel is it on?

Premier Sports

Goalazo does not host any video content or provide illegal streaming links.