GoalazoGOALAZO
Primeira Liga β€” MD2
Braga
21:15
Monday, 19 October 2026
Gil Vicente

πŸ“Ί Where to watch Braga vs Gil Vicente?

Standings Primeira Liga

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Porto8800+1624
2SL Benfica8611+1719
3Sporting CP8530+1118
4Santa Clara8530+818
5Arouca8422+414
6Acad. Viseu8422+114
7Gil Vicente7322+111
8Braga7322011
9Amadora8242-110
10Alverca7223-28

Other matches streaming today

Braga vs Gil Vicente β€” Match info

Braga host Gil Vicente in the Primeira Liga on Monday, 19 October 2026, kick-off at 21:15. Find out where and how to watch this fixture. This is matchday 2 of the Primeira Liga. To watch this match live, tune in to Premier Sports. Braga occupy 8th place on 11 points (7 played). Gil Vicente currently sit 7th in the table with 11 points from 7 games.

🎯 Match Stakes

A closely contested match expected between two teams close in the table.

πŸ“Ί How to watch

To watch Braga vs Gil Vicente live, you have several options. Subscribers to Premier Sports can also tune in. Kick-off is at 21:15 CET.

❓ FAQ

When is Braga vs Gil Vicente?

The match is on Monday, 19 October 2026 at 21:15.

Where is the match being played?

Venue TBC.

What channel is it on?

Premier Sports

Goalazo does not host any video content or provide illegal streaming links.