GoalazoGOALAZO
La Liga — MD10
Real Sociedad
18:30
Sunday, 25 October 2026
Levante

📺 Where to watch Real Sociedad vs Levante?

Players to watch — Real Sociedad

15
goals
4
ast
16.0
xG
8
goals
4
ast
4.1
xG
9
goals
0
ast
7.3
xG

Players to watch — Levante

7
goals
4
ast
11.0
xG
11
goals
0
ast
9.9
xG
7
goals
1
ast
9.6
xG

Standings La Liga

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Barça9900+3027
2Atleti9711+1122
3Real Betis9612+219
4Real Madrid8602+1118
5Sevilla FC8422+114
6Real Sociedad8413-313
7Alavés8323+411
8Deportivo9252+111
9Athletic7232+19
10Villarreal923409

Other matches streaming today

Real Sociedad vs Levante — Match info

Real Sociedad vs Levante in the La Liga takes place on Sunday, 25 October 2026 at 18:30 (CET). Here's everything you need to watch this match live. La Liga matchday 10. Also broadcast on Premier Sports (£14.99/mo). In the standings, Real Sociedad are 6th with 13 points after 8 matches. Levante occupy 17th place on 7 points (8 played).

🎯 Match Stakes

Real Sociedad (6th) are chasing European football. Levante (17th) need points to stay up.

📺 How to watch

To watch Real Sociedad vs Levante live, you have several options. Subscribers to Premier Sports can also tune in. Kick-off is at 18:30 CET.

⭐ Key players to watch

For Real Sociedad, watch out for Mikel Oyarzabal (15 goals, 4 assists) and Gonçalo Guedes (8 goals, 4 assists). Levante will look to Etta Eyong (7 goals, 4 assists) and Carlos Espí (11 goals) for inspiration.

❓ FAQ

When is Real Sociedad vs Levante?

The match is on Sunday, 25 October 2026 at 18:30.

Where is the match being played?

Venue TBC.

What channel is it on?

Premier Sports

Goalazo does not host any video content or provide illegal streaming links.