GoalazoGOALAZO
Eredivisie β€” MD10
PSV
14:30
Sunday, 25 October 2026
Feyenoord

πŸ“Ί Where to watch PSV vs Feyenoord?

Broadcaster TBC.

Standings Eredivisie

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Feyenoord9720+2123
2PSV9612+1519
3AZ8611+1019
4Twente8521+817
5Ajax8431+1215
6Groningen8422+614
7Sittard8422-114
8Heerenveen9333+412
9Go Ahead8251+211
10Excelsior9324-211

Other matches streaming today

PSV vs Feyenoord β€” Match info

PSV vs Feyenoord in the Eredivisie takes place on Sunday, 25 October 2026 at 14:30 (CET). Here's everything you need to watch this match live. Eredivisie matchday 10. In the standings, PSV are 2nd with 19 points after 9 matches. Feyenoord occupy 1st place on 23 points (9 played).

🎯 Match Stakes

PSV (2nd) are fighting for the title or Champions League qualification. Feyenoord (1st) are in the title race. A closely contested match expected between two teams close in the table.

πŸ“Ί How to watch

To watch PSV vs Feyenoord live, you have several options. The broadcaster has not been confirmed yet, check back soon for updates. Kick-off is at 14:30 CET.

❓ FAQ

When is PSV vs Feyenoord?

The match is on Sunday, 25 October 2026 at 14:30.

Where is the match being played?

Venue TBC.

Goalazo does not host any video content or provide illegal streaming links.