GoalazoGOALAZO
Primeira Liga — MD11
Famalicão
21:45
Friday, 6 November 2026
Arouca

📺 Where to watch Famalicão vs Arouca?

Standings Primeira Liga

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Porto9900+1727
2SL Benfica9711+1822
3Sporting CP9531+1018
4Santa Clara9531+718
5Arouca9522+517
6Acad. Viseu9522+217
7Gil Vicente9423+114
8Alverca9324011
9Braga9324-211
10Moreirense9324-511

Other matches streaming today

Famalicão vs Arouca — Match info

How to watch Famalicão vs Arouca live? This Primeira Liga match starts on Friday, 6 November 2026 at 21:45. TV schedule and streaming options here. Matchday 11 fixture in the Primeira Liga. This match is broadcast on Premier Sports. Famalicão currently sit 11th in the table with 10 points from 9 games. In the standings, Arouca are 5th with 17 points after 9 matches.

🎯 Match Stakes

Arouca (5th) are targeting Europe.

📺 How to watch

To watch Famalicão vs Arouca live, you have several options. Subscribers to Premier Sports can also tune in. Kick-off is at 21:45 CET.

❓ FAQ

When is Famalicão vs Arouca?

The match is on Friday, 6 November 2026 at 21:45.

Where is the match being played?

Venue TBC.

What channel is it on?

Premier Sports

Goalazo does not host any video content or provide illegal streaming links.