GoalazoGOALAZO
Primeira Liga β€” MD10
Arouca
16:30
Sunday, 1 November 2026
CD Nacional

πŸ“Ί Where to watch Arouca vs CD Nacional?

Standings Primeira Liga

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Porto9900+1727
2SL Benfica8611+1719
3Sporting CP8530+1118
4Santa Clara8530+818
5Arouca9522+517
6Acad. Viseu8422+114
7Gil Vicente9423+114
8Alverca9324011
9Braga8323-111
10Amadora9243-310

Other matches streaming today

Arouca vs CD Nacional β€” Match info

How to watch Arouca vs CD Nacional live? This Primeira Liga match starts on Sunday, 1 November 2026 at 16:30. TV schedule and streaming options here. Matchday 10 fixture in the Primeira Liga. This match is broadcast on Premier Sports. Arouca currently sit 5th in the table with 17 points from 9 games. In the standings, CD Nacional are 17th with 4 points after 8 matches.

🎯 Match Stakes

Arouca (5th) are chasing European football. CD Nacional (17th) need points to stay up.

πŸ“Ί How to watch

To watch Arouca vs CD Nacional live, you have several options. Subscribers to Premier Sports can also tune in. Kick-off is at 16:30 CET.

❓ FAQ

When is Arouca vs CD Nacional?

The match is on Sunday, 1 November 2026 at 16:30.

Where is the match being played?

Venue TBC.

What channel is it on?

Premier Sports

Goalazo does not host any video content or provide illegal streaming links.