GoalazoGOALAZO
La Liga β€” MD11
Getafe
14:00
Sunday, 1 November 2026
Sevilla FC

πŸ“Ί Where to watch Getafe vs Sevilla FC?

Players to watch β€” Getafe

1
goals
10
ast
1.5
xG
6
goals
2
ast
8.1
xG
6
goals
1
ast
4.7
xG

Players to watch β€” Sevilla FC

16
goals
3
ast
18.8
xG
10
goals
6
ast
7.2
xG
5
goals
4
ast
3.0
xG

Standings La Liga

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1BarΓ§a9900+3027
2Atleti10811+1225
3Real Madrid9702+1421
4Real Betis9612+219
5Real Sociedad9513016
6Sevilla FC9423-214
7AlavΓ©s10334+312
8Villarreal10334+112
9Celta9252+311
10Deportivo10253011

Other matches streaming today

Getafe vs Sevilla FC β€” Match info

Getafe host Sevilla FC in the La Liga on Sunday, 1 November 2026, kick-off at 14:00. Find out where and how to watch this fixture. This is matchday 11 of the La Liga. To watch this match live, tune in to Premier Sports. Getafe occupy 16th place on 9 points (9 played). Sevilla FC currently sit 6th in the table with 14 points from 9 games.

🎯 Match Stakes

Sevilla FC (6th) are targeting Europe.

πŸ“Ί How to watch

To watch Getafe vs Sevilla FC live, you have several options. Subscribers to Premier Sports can also tune in. Kick-off is at 14:00 CET.

⭐ Key players to watch

For Getafe, watch out for Luis Milla (1 goals, 10 assists) and Mauro Arambarri (6 goals, 2 assists). Sevilla FC will look to Ollie Watkins (16 goals, 3 assists) and Morgan Rogers (10 goals, 6 assists) for inspiration.

❓ FAQ

When is Getafe vs Sevilla FC?

The match is on Sunday, 1 November 2026 at 14:00.

Where is the match being played?

Venue TBC.

What channel is it on?

Premier Sports

Goalazo does not host any video content or provide illegal streaming links.