GoalazoGOALAZO
Championship β€” MD15
Charlton
16:00
Saturday, 7 November 2026
Sheffield Utd

πŸ“Ί Where to watch Charlton vs Sheffield Utd?

Standings Championship

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Middlesbrough12741+1025
2Swansea12723+323
3West Ham12642+1722
4Wolverhampton12633+421
5West Brom12633+321
6Southampton12732+1220
7Birmingham12552+820
8QPR12552+820
9Stoke12624+220
10Blackburn12534+318

Other matches streaming today

Charlton vs Sheffield Utd β€” Match info

Charlton host Sheffield Utd in the Championship on Saturday, 7 November 2026, kick-off at 16:00. Find out where and how to watch this fixture. This is matchday 15 of the Championship. To watch this match live, tune in to Sky Sports. Charlton occupy 18th place on 14 points (12 played). Sheffield Utd currently sit 12th in the table with 16 points from 12 games.

🎯 Match Stakes

πŸ“Ί How to watch

To watch Charlton vs Sheffield Utd live, you have several options. Subscribers to Sky Sports can also tune in. Kick-off is at 16:00 CET.

❓ FAQ

When is Charlton vs Sheffield Utd?

The match is on Saturday, 7 November 2026 at 16:00.

Where is the match being played?

Venue TBC.

What channel is it on?

Sky Sports

Goalazo does not host any video content or provide illegal streaming links.