GoalazoGOALAZO
Ligue 1 β€” MD10
Auxerre
17:15
Saturday, 7 November 2026
Paris FC

πŸ“Ί Where to watch Auxerre vs Paris FC?

πŸ“Š Form β€” Auxerre

W
W
L
W
D
3
Wins
1
Draws
1
Losses
8 goals scored, 7 conceded

πŸ“Š Form β€” Paris FC

D
W
L
W
L
2
Wins
1
Draws
2
Losses
7 goals scored, 7 conceded

Players to watch β€” Auxerre

12
goals
4
ast
13.6
xG
3
goals
3
ast
7.3
xG
3
goals
2
ast
3.0
xG

Players to watch β€” Paris FC

10
goals
7
ast
6.6
xG
9
goals
4
ast
6.2
xG
11
goals
1
ast
11.7
xG

Standings Ligue 1

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1PSG9621+1120
2Lille9531+618
3Stade Rennais9513+116
4Monaco8431+415
5Olympique Lyon8422+614
6Paris FC8422+414
7Nice9423+114
8RC Lens9414+313
9Marseille8404+512
10Lorient8332+112

Recent β€” Auxerre

WOGC Nice1-0
WStade Brestois 292-1
L@ Stade Rennais FC 19011-4
W@ Le Havre AC3-1
DLe Mans FC1-1

Recent β€” Paris FC

DOlympique Lyonnais0-0
WRC Strasbourg Alsace2-1
L@ FC Lorient0-1
WStade Rennais FC 19014-3
L@ Racing Club de Lens1-2

Other matches streaming today

Auxerre vs Paris FC β€” Match info

How to watch Auxerre vs Paris FC live? This Ligue 1 match starts on Saturday, 7 November 2026 at 17:15. TV schedule and streaming options here. Matchday 10 fixture in the Ligue 1. This match is broadcast on Premier Sports. Auxerre currently sit 12th in the table with 10 points from 8 games. In the standings, Paris FC are 6th with 14 points after 8 matches. Auxerre have won 3 of their last 5 games, scoring 8 goals in that run. Paris FC are in good shape with 2 wins in their last 5 matches.

🎯 Match Stakes

Paris FC (6th) are targeting Europe.

πŸ“Ί How to watch

To watch Auxerre vs Paris FC live, you have several options. Subscribers to Premier Sports can also tune in. Kick-off is at 17:15 CET.

⭐ Key players to watch

For Auxerre, watch out for Lassine Sinayoko (12 goals, 4 assists) and Danny Namaso (3 goals, 3 assists). Paris FC will look to Ousmane DembΓ©lΓ© (10 goals, 7 assists) and Ilan Kebbal (9 goals, 4 assists) for inspiration.

❓ FAQ

When is Auxerre vs Paris FC?

The match is on Saturday, 7 November 2026 at 17:15.

Where is the match being played?

Venue TBC.

What channel is it on?

Premier Sports

Goalazo does not host any video content or provide illegal streaming links.