GoalazoGOALAZO
Serie A β€” MD10
Como 1907
12:30
Sunday, 1 November 2026
Venezia FC

πŸ“Ί Where to watch Como 1907 vs Venezia FC?

Players to watch β€” Como 1907

12
goals
6
ast
8.9
xG
14
goals
1
ast
15.2
xG
2
goals
9
ast
3.9
xG

Standings Serie A

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Lazio8710+1122
2Inter7610+1219
3Roma8530+1318
4Como 19078521+717
5Milan7430+715
6Frosinone7412+413
7Torino8413+213
8Cagliari8413-313
9Napoli8323+311
10Juventus7322+111

Other matches streaming today

Como 1907 vs Venezia FC β€” Match info

What channel is Como 1907 vs Venezia FC on? This Serie A fixture kicks off on Sunday, 1 November 2026 at 12:30. Full TV and streaming guide below. Serie A matchday 10. Also broadcast on DAZN UK (Β£24.99/mo). In the standings, Como 1907 are 4th with 17 points after 8 matches. Venezia FC occupy 20th place on 3 points (7 played).

🎯 Match Stakes

Como 1907 (4th) are chasing European football. Venezia FC (20th) need points to stay up.

πŸ“Ί How to watch

To watch Como 1907 vs Venezia FC live, you have several options. Subscribers to DAZN UK can also tune in. Kick-off is at 12:30 CET.

⭐ Key players to watch

For Como 1907, watch out for Nico Paz (12 goals, 6 assists) and Tasos Douvikas (14 goals, 1 assists).

❓ FAQ

When is Como 1907 vs Venezia FC?

The match is on Sunday, 1 November 2026 at 12:30.

Where is the match being played?

Venue TBC.

What channel is it on?

DAZN UK

Goalazo does not host any video content or provide illegal streaming links.