GoalazoGOALAZO
Serie A β€” MD11
Venezia FC
20:45
Friday, 6 November 2026
Udinese

πŸ“Ί Where to watch Venezia FC vs Udinese?

Players to watch β€” Udinese

10
goals
4
ast
9.9
xG
5
goals
6
ast
6.1
xG
5
goals
3
ast
4.2
xG

Standings Serie A

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Inter9810+1525
2Lazio9810+1525
3Roma9630+1521
4Como 19079621+920
5Milan9531+718
6Frosinone9522+817
7Napoli9423+614
8Juventus9423+114
9Torino9414013
10Cagliari9414-513

Other matches streaming today

Venezia FC vs Udinese β€” Match info

What channel is Venezia FC vs Udinese on? This Serie A fixture kicks off on Friday, 6 November 2026 at 20:45. Full TV and streaming guide below. Serie A matchday 11. Also broadcast on DAZN UK (Β£24.99/mo). In the standings, Venezia FC are 20th with 3 points after 9 matches. Udinese occupy 17th place on 5 points (9 played).

🎯 Match Stakes

Venezia FC (20th) are battling relegation. Udinese (17th) need points to stay up.

πŸ“Ί How to watch

To watch Venezia FC vs Udinese live, you have several options. Subscribers to DAZN UK can also tune in. Kick-off is at 20:45 CET.

⭐ Key players to watch

Udinese will look to Keinan Davis (10 goals, 4 assists) and Nicolo Zaniolo (5 goals, 6 assists) for inspiration.

❓ FAQ

When is Venezia FC vs Udinese?

The match is on Friday, 6 November 2026 at 20:45.

Where is the match being played?

Venue TBC.

What channel is it on?

DAZN UK

Goalazo does not host any video content or provide illegal streaming links.