GoalazoGOALAZO
La Liga — MD10
Sevilla FC
21:00
Monday, 26 October 2026
Osasuna

📺 Where to watch Sevilla FC vs Osasuna?

Players to watch — Sevilla FC

16
goals
3
ast
18.8
xG
10
goals
6
ast
7.2
xG
5
goals
4
ast
3.0
xG

Players to watch — Osasuna

17
goals
0
ast
19.2
xG
6
goals
2
ast
7.1
xG
7
goals
1
ast
6.9
xG

Standings La Liga

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Barça9900+3027
2Atleti9711+1122
3Real Madrid9702+1421
4Real Betis9612+219
5Real Sociedad9513016
6Sevilla FC9423-214
7Alavés9324+311
8Celta9252+311
9Deportivo9252+111
10Osasuna9324-811

Other matches streaming today

Sevilla FC vs Osasuna — Match info

Sevilla FC host Osasuna in the La Liga on Monday, 26 October 2026, kick-off at 21:00. Find out where and how to watch this fixture. This is matchday 10 of the La Liga. To watch this match live, tune in to Premier Sports. Sevilla FC occupy 6th place on 14 points (9 played). Osasuna currently sit 10th in the table with 11 points from 9 games.

🎯 Match Stakes

Sevilla FC (6th) are chasing European football.

📺 How to watch

To watch Sevilla FC vs Osasuna live, you have several options. Subscribers to Premier Sports can also tune in. Kick-off is at 21:00 CET.

⭐ Key players to watch

For Sevilla FC, watch out for Ollie Watkins (16 goals, 3 assists) and Morgan Rogers (10 goals, 6 assists). Osasuna will look to Ante Budimir (17 goals) and Víctor Muñoz (6 goals, 2 assists) for inspiration.

❓ FAQ

When is Sevilla FC vs Osasuna?

The match is on Monday, 26 October 2026 at 21:00.

Where is the match being played?

Venue TBC.

What channel is it on?

Premier Sports

Goalazo does not host any video content or provide illegal streaming links.