GoalazoGOALAZO
Championship β€” MD15
Derby County
21:00
Friday, 6 November 2026
Bolton

πŸ“Ί Where to watch Derby County vs Bolton?

Standings Championship

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Middlesbrough12741+1025
2Swansea12723+323
3West Ham12642+1722
4Wolverhampton12633+421
5West Brom12633+321
6Southampton12732+1220
7Birmingham12552+820
8QPR12552+820
9Stoke12624+220
10Blackburn12534+318

Other matches streaming today

Derby County vs Bolton β€” Match info

Catch Derby County against Bolton in Championship action on Friday, 6 November 2026 at 21:00. All broadcast details and match info below. Matchday 15 fixture in the Championship. This match is broadcast on Sky Sports. Derby County currently sit 23th in the table with 7 points from 12 games. In the standings, Bolton are 19th with 14 points after 12 matches.

🎯 Match Stakes

Derby County (23th) are battling relegation.

πŸ“Ί How to watch

To watch Derby County vs Bolton live, you have several options. Subscribers to Sky Sports can also tune in. Kick-off is at 21:00 CET.

❓ FAQ

When is Derby County vs Bolton?

The match is on Friday, 6 November 2026 at 21:00.

Where is the match being played?

Venue TBC.

What channel is it on?

Sky Sports

Goalazo does not host any video content or provide illegal streaming links.