GoalazoGOALAZO
Primeira Liga β€” MD10
Casa Pia
21:15
Friday, 30 October 2026
Sporting CP

πŸ“Ί Where to watch Casa Pia vs Sporting CP?

Standings Primeira Liga

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Porto8800+1624
2SL Benfica8611+1719
3Sporting CP8530+1118
4Santa Clara8530+818
5Arouca8422+414
6Gil Vicente8422+214
7Acad. Viseu8422+114
8Alverca8323+111
9Braga8323-111
10Amadora8242-110

Other matches streaming today

Casa Pia vs Sporting CP β€” Match info

Catch Casa Pia against Sporting CP in Primeira Liga action on Friday, 30 October 2026 at 21:15. All broadcast details and match info below. Matchday 10 fixture in the Primeira Liga. This match is broadcast on Premier Sports. Casa Pia currently sit 17th in the table with 4 points from 8 games. In the standings, Sporting CP are 3rd with 18 points after 8 matches.

🎯 Match Stakes

Casa Pia (17th) are battling relegation. Sporting CP (3rd) are in the title race.

πŸ“Ί How to watch

To watch Casa Pia vs Sporting CP live, you have several options. Subscribers to Premier Sports can also tune in. Kick-off is at 21:15 CET.

❓ FAQ

When is Casa Pia vs Sporting CP?

The match is on Friday, 30 October 2026 at 21:15.

Where is the match being played?

Venue TBC.

What channel is it on?

Premier Sports

Goalazo does not host any video content or provide illegal streaming links.