GoalazoGOALAZO
Eredivisie β€” MD10
Willem II
18:45
Saturday, 24 October 2026
Cambuur

πŸ“Ί Where to watch Willem II vs Cambuur?

Broadcaster TBC.

Standings Eredivisie

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Feyenoord8620+2020
2PSV8611+1619
3AZ8611+1019
4Twente8521+817
5Ajax8431+1215
6Groningen8422+614
7Sittard8422-114
8Heerenveen9333+412
9Go Ahead8251+211
10Excelsior9324-211

Other matches streaming today

Willem II vs Cambuur β€” Match info

What channel is Willem II vs Cambuur on? This Eredivisie fixture kicks off on Saturday, 24 October 2026 at 18:45. Full TV and streaming guide below. Eredivisie matchday 10. In the standings, Willem II are 18th with 2 points after 8 matches. Cambuur occupy 12th place on 8 points (8 played).

🎯 Match Stakes

Willem II (18th) are battling relegation.

πŸ“Ί How to watch

To watch Willem II vs Cambuur live, you have several options. The broadcaster has not been confirmed yet, check back soon for updates. Kick-off is at 18:45 CET.

❓ FAQ

When is Willem II vs Cambuur?

The match is on Saturday, 24 October 2026 at 18:45.

Where is the match being played?

Venue TBC.

Goalazo does not host any video content or provide illegal streaming links.