GoalazoGOALAZO
Serie A β€” MD9
Torino
20:45
Tuesday, 27 October 2026
Como 1907

πŸ“Ί Where to watch Torino vs Como 1907?

Players to watch β€” Torino

11
goals
0
ast
11.2
xG
8
goals
3
ast
7.4
xG
6
goals
2
ast
6.6
xG

Players to watch β€” Como 1907

12
goals
6
ast
8.9
xG
14
goals
1
ast
15.2
xG
2
goals
9
ast
3.9
xG

Standings Serie A

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Inter7610+1219
2Lazio7610+1019
3Roma7520+1317
4Milan7430+715
5Como 19077421+514
6Frosinone7412+413
7Cagliari7412-113
8Juventus7322+111
9Napoli7313+310
10Torino7313+110

Other matches streaming today

Torino vs Como 1907 β€” Match info

How to watch Torino vs Como 1907 live? This Serie A match starts on Tuesday, 27 October 2026 at 20:45. TV schedule and streaming options here. Matchday 9 fixture in the Serie A. This match is broadcast on DAZN UK. Torino currently sit 10th in the table with 10 points from 7 games. In the standings, Como 1907 are 5th with 14 points after 7 matches.

🎯 Match Stakes

Como 1907 (5th) are targeting Europe.

πŸ“Ί How to watch

To watch Torino vs Como 1907 live, you have several options. Subscribers to DAZN UK can also tune in. Kick-off is at 20:45 CET.

⭐ Key players to watch

For Torino, watch out for Giovanni Simeone (11 goals) and Nikola Vlasic (8 goals, 3 assists). Como 1907 will look to Nico Paz (12 goals, 6 assists) and Tasos Douvikas (14 goals, 1 assists) for inspiration.

❓ FAQ

When is Torino vs Como 1907?

The match is on Tuesday, 27 October 2026 at 20:45.

Where is the match being played?

Venue TBC.

What channel is it on?

DAZN UK

Goalazo does not host any video content or provide illegal streaming links.