GoalazoGOALAZO
Serie A β€” MD8
Torino
20:45
Friday, 23 October 2026
Monza

πŸ“Ί Where to watch Torino vs Monza?

Players to watch β€” Torino

11
goals
0
ast
11.2
xG
8
goals
3
ast
7.4
xG
6
goals
2
ast
6.6
xG

Standings Serie A

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Inter6510+1016
2Lazio6510+716
3Roma6420+1114
4Cagliari6411+313
5Milan6330+612
6Juventus6321+411
7Como 19076321+311
8Napoli6312+410
9Frosinone6312+210
10Atalanta630309

Other matches streaming today

Torino vs Monza β€” Match info

What channel is Torino vs Monza on? This Serie A fixture kicks off on Friday, 23 October 2026 at 20:45. Full TV and streaming guide below. Serie A matchday 8. Also broadcast on DAZN UK (Β£24.99/mo). In the standings, Torino are 12th with 7 points after 6 matches. Monza occupy 16th place on 4 points (6 played).

🎯 Match Stakes

πŸ“Ί How to watch

To watch Torino vs Monza live, you have several options. Subscribers to DAZN UK can also tune in. Kick-off is at 20:45 CET.

⭐ Key players to watch

For Torino, watch out for Giovanni Simeone (11 goals) and Nikola Vlasic (8 goals, 3 assists).

❓ FAQ

When is Torino vs Monza?

The match is on Friday, 23 October 2026 at 20:45.

Where is the match being played?

Venue TBC.

What channel is it on?

DAZN UK

Goalazo does not host any video content or provide illegal streaming links.