GoalazoGOALAZO
La Liga — MD10
Rayo Vallecano
14:00
Saturday, 24 October 2026
Elche

📺 Where to watch Rayo Vallecano vs Elche?

Players to watch — Rayo Vallecano

10
goals
1
ast
12.1
xG
4
goals
5
ast
6.9
xG
3
goals
3
ast
4.7
xG

Players to watch — Elche

7
goals
5
ast
12.2
xG
10
goals
0
ast
10.8
xG
4
goals
5
ast
2.9
xG

Standings La Liga

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Barça8800+2724
2Atleti8611+1019
3Real Betis8611+519
4Real Madrid8602+1118
5Sevilla FC8422+114
6Real Sociedad8413-313
7Alavés8323+411
8Deportivo9252+111
9Celta8152+28
10Athletic6222+18

Other matches streaming today

Rayo Vallecano vs Elche — Match info

Rayo Vallecano welcome Elche in this La Liga clash on Saturday, 24 October 2026 (14:00 kick-off). Everything you need to know to watch live. This is matchday 10 of the La Liga. To watch this match live, tune in to Premier Sports. Rayo Vallecano occupy 13th place on 8 points (7 played). Elche currently sit 18th in the table with 6 points from 8 games.

🎯 Match Stakes

Elche (18th) need points to stay up.

📺 How to watch

To watch Rayo Vallecano vs Elche live, you have several options. Subscribers to Premier Sports can also tune in. Kick-off is at 14:00 CET.

⭐ Key players to watch

For Rayo Vallecano, watch out for Jorge De Frutos (10 goals, 1 assists) and Álvaro García (4 goals, 5 assists). Elche will look to Alvaro Rodríguez (7 goals, 5 assists) and André Silva (10 goals) for inspiration.

❓ FAQ

When is Rayo Vallecano vs Elche?

The match is on Saturday, 24 October 2026 at 14:00.

Where is the match being played?

Venue TBC.

What channel is it on?

Premier Sports

Goalazo does not host any video content or provide illegal streaming links.