GoalazoGOALAZO
Championship β€” MD14
Portsmouth
20:45
Tuesday, 3 November 2026
Swansea

πŸ“Ί Where to watch Portsmouth vs Swansea?

Standings Championship

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Middlesbrough12741+1025
2Swansea12723+323
3West Ham12642+1722
4Wolverhampton12633+421
5West Brom12633+321
6Southampton12732+1220
7Birmingham12552+820
8QPR12552+820
9Stoke12624+220
10Blackburn12534+318

Other matches streaming today

Portsmouth vs Swansea β€” Match info

Portsmouth vs Swansea in the Championship takes place on Tuesday, 3 November 2026 at 20:45 (CET). Here's everything you need to watch this match live. Championship matchday 14. Also broadcast on Sky Sports (Β£25/mo). In the standings, Portsmouth are 11th with 18 points after 12 matches. Swansea occupy 2nd place on 23 points (12 played).

🎯 Match Stakes

Swansea (2nd) are in the title race.

πŸ“Ί How to watch

To watch Portsmouth vs Swansea live, you have several options. Subscribers to Sky Sports can also tune in. Kick-off is at 20:45 CET.

❓ FAQ

When is Portsmouth vs Swansea?

The match is on Tuesday, 3 November 2026 at 20:45.

Where is the match being played?

Venue TBC.

What channel is it on?

Sky Sports

Goalazo does not host any video content or provide illegal streaming links.