GoalazoGOALAZO
Eredivisie β€” MD10
Go Ahead
20:00
Friday, 23 October 2026
Telstar

πŸ“Ί Where to watch Go Ahead vs Telstar?

Broadcaster TBC.

Standings Eredivisie

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Feyenoord8620+2020
2PSV8611+1619
3AZ8611+1019
4Twente8521+817
5Ajax8431+1215
6Groningen8422+614
7Sittard8422-114
8Go Ahead8251+211
9Excelsior8323+211
10Heerenveen823309

Other matches streaming today

Go Ahead vs Telstar β€” Match info

How to watch Go Ahead vs Telstar live? This Eredivisie match starts on Friday, 23 October 2026 at 20:00. TV schedule and streaming options here. Matchday 10 fixture in the Eredivisie. Go Ahead currently sit 8th in the table with 11 points from 8 games. In the standings, Telstar are 15th with 6 points after 8 matches.

🎯 Match Stakes

Telstar (15th) need points to stay up.

πŸ“Ί How to watch

To watch Go Ahead vs Telstar live, you have several options. The broadcaster has not been confirmed yet, check back soon for updates. Kick-off is at 20:00 CET.

❓ FAQ

When is Go Ahead vs Telstar?

The match is on Friday, 23 October 2026 at 20:00.

Where is the match being played?

Venue TBC.

Goalazo does not host any video content or provide illegal streaming links.