GoalazoGOALAZO
Eredivisie β€” MD10
Utrecht
16:30
Saturday, 24 October 2026
Zwolle

πŸ“Ί Where to watch Utrecht vs Zwolle?

Broadcaster TBC.

Standings Eredivisie

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Feyenoord8620+2020
2PSV8611+1619
3AZ8611+1019
4Twente8521+817
5Ajax8431+1215
6Groningen8422+614
7Sittard8422-114
8Heerenveen9333+412
9Go Ahead8251+211
10Excelsior9324-211

Other matches streaming today

Utrecht vs Zwolle β€” Match info

Utrecht welcome Zwolle in this Eredivisie clash on Saturday, 24 October 2026 (16:30 kick-off). Everything you need to know to watch live. This is matchday 10 of the Eredivisie. Utrecht occupy 13th place on 8 points (8 played). Zwolle currently sit 16th in the table with 4 points from 8 games.

🎯 Match Stakes

Zwolle (16th) need points to stay up.

πŸ“Ί How to watch

To watch Utrecht vs Zwolle live, you have several options. The broadcaster has not been confirmed yet, check back soon for updates. Kick-off is at 16:30 CET.

❓ FAQ

When is Utrecht vs Zwolle?

The match is on Saturday, 24 October 2026 at 16:30.

Where is the match being played?

Venue TBC.

Goalazo does not host any video content or provide illegal streaming links.