GoalazoGOALAZO
Championship β€” MD14
Blackburn
20:45
Tuesday, 3 November 2026
Stoke

πŸ“Ί Where to watch Blackburn vs Stoke?

Standings Championship

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Middlesbrough12741+1025
2Swansea12723+323
3West Ham12642+1722
4Wolverhampton12633+421
5West Brom12633+321
6Southampton12732+1220
7Birmingham12552+820
8QPR12552+820
9Stoke12624+220
10Blackburn12534+318

Other matches streaming today

Blackburn vs Stoke β€” Match info

Blackburn welcome Stoke in this Championship clash on Tuesday, 3 November 2026 (20:45 kick-off). Everything you need to know to watch live. This is matchday 14 of the Championship. To watch this match live, tune in to Sky Sports. Blackburn occupy 10th place on 18 points (12 played). Stoke currently sit 9th in the table with 20 points from 12 games.

🎯 Match Stakes

A closely contested match expected between two teams close in the table.

πŸ“Ί How to watch

To watch Blackburn vs Stoke live, you have several options. Subscribers to Sky Sports can also tune in. Kick-off is at 20:45 CET.

❓ FAQ

When is Blackburn vs Stoke?

The match is on Tuesday, 3 November 2026 at 20:45.

Where is the match being played?

Venue TBC.

What channel is it on?

Sky Sports

Goalazo does not host any video content or provide illegal streaming links.