GoalazoGOALAZO
Championship β€” MD14
Birmingham
21:00
Tuesday, 3 November 2026
Millwall

πŸ“Ί Where to watch Birmingham vs Millwall?

Standings Championship

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Middlesbrough12741+1025
2Swansea12723+323
3West Ham12642+1722
4Wolverhampton12633+421
5West Brom12633+321
6Southampton12732+1220
7Birmingham12552+820
8QPR12552+820
9Stoke12624+220
10Blackburn12534+318

Other matches streaming today

Birmingham vs Millwall β€” Match info

How to watch Birmingham vs Millwall live? This Championship match starts on Tuesday, 3 November 2026 at 21:00. TV schedule and streaming options here. Matchday 14 fixture in the Championship. This match is broadcast on Sky Sports. Birmingham currently sit 7th in the table with 20 points from 12 games. In the standings, Millwall are 13th with 15 points after 12 matches.

🎯 Match Stakes

πŸ“Ί How to watch

To watch Birmingham vs Millwall live, you have several options. Subscribers to Sky Sports can also tune in. Kick-off is at 21:00 CET.

❓ FAQ

When is Birmingham vs Millwall?

The match is on Tuesday, 3 November 2026 at 21:00.

Where is the match being played?

Venue TBC.

What channel is it on?

Sky Sports

Goalazo does not host any video content or provide illegal streaming links.