GoalazoGOALAZO
Serie A β€” MD7
Fiorentina
15:00
Sunday, 18 October 2026
Como 1907

πŸ“Ί Where to watch Fiorentina vs Como 1907?

Players to watch β€” Fiorentina

7
goals
3
ast
4.7
xG
8
goals
1
ast
15.4
xG
5
goals
4
ast
5.8
xG

Players to watch β€” Como 1907

12
goals
6
ast
8.9
xG
14
goals
1
ast
15.2
xG
2
goals
9
ast
3.9
xG

Standings Serie A

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Inter6510+1016
2Roma5410+1113
3Lazio5410+513
4Cagliari5401+312
5Milan5320+611
6Napoli6312+410
7Juventus5311+410
8Como 19075311+310
9Frosinone6312+210
10Sassuolo521207

Other matches streaming today

Fiorentina vs Como 1907 β€” Match info

Fiorentina host Como 1907 in the Serie A on Sunday, 18 October 2026, kick-off at 15:00. Find out where and how to watch this fixture. This is matchday 7 of the Serie A. To watch this match live, tune in to DAZN UK. Fiorentina occupy 18th place on 4 points (6 played). Como 1907 currently sit 8th in the table with 10 points from 5 games.

🎯 Match Stakes

Fiorentina (18th) are battling relegation.

πŸ“Ί How to watch

To watch Fiorentina vs Como 1907 live, you have several options. Subscribers to DAZN UK can also tune in. Kick-off is at 15:00 CET.

⭐ Key players to watch

For Fiorentina, watch out for Rolando Mandragora (7 goals, 3 assists) and Moise Kean (8 goals, 1 assists). Como 1907 will look to Nico Paz (12 goals, 6 assists) and Tasos Douvikas (14 goals, 1 assists) for inspiration.

❓ FAQ

When is Fiorentina vs Como 1907?

The match is on Sunday, 18 October 2026 at 15:00.

Where is the match being played?

Venue TBC.

What channel is it on?

DAZN UK

Goalazo does not host any video content or provide illegal streaming links.